Archive 2019

Date Match Event Tips/Odds Results
19-09-19 Wolfsburg 3:1 FC Oleksandria Wolfsburg (-2) Draw
18-09-19 Ull/Kisa 1:0 Jerv Ull/Kisa (-0.5) WIN
17-09-19 Red Bull Salzburg 6:2 Genk Red Bull Salzburg (-1,1.5) WIN
16-09-19 St Pauli 2:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV (-0.5,1) Lose
15-09-19 Molde Fk 3:0 Tromso Molde Fk (-1.5) WIN
14-09-19 Real Madrid 3:2 Levante UD Real Madrid (-1.5,2) Lose
13-09-19 FC Academica Clinceni 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu (-0.5) Lose
10-09-19 Denmark U21 2:1 Romania U21 Denmark U21 (-0.5) WIN
09-09-19 Azerbaijan 1:1 Croatia Croatia (-1.5) Lose
08-09-19 Spain 4:0 Faroe Islands Spain (-5) Lose
07-09-19 England 4:0 Bulgaria England (-2.5) WIN
05-09-19 Norway 2:0 Malta Norway (-3) Lose
03-09-19 Dover 1:1 Ebbsfleet United Dover (-0.5,1) Lose
02-09-19 Stuttgart 2:1 Bochum Stuttgart (-1) Draw
01-09-19 Udinese 1:3 Parma FC Udinese (-0.5) Lose
31-08-19 Union Berlin 3:1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund (-1.5) Lose
30-08-19 Kayserispor 2:3 Galatasaray Galatasaray (-0.5) Win
29-08-19 Ferencvaros 4:2 FK Suduva Ferencvaros (-1,1.5) Win
28-08-19 Aalesunds 5:2 Ham-Kam Aalesunds (-1,1.5) Win
27-08-19 Ilves 3:1 HIFK Ilves (-0.5,1) Win
26-08-19 Falkenbergs 0:2 Hammarby Hammarby (-1) Win
25-08-19 SPAL 2:3 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC (-0.5,1) Win
24-08-19 Willem II 2:1 Emmen Willem II (-0.5) Win
23-08-19 Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 Stuttgart Stuttgart (-1,1.5) Lose
22-08-19 Braga 1:0 Spartak Moscow Braga (-1) Draw
21-08-19 Fulham 4:0 Millwall Fulham (-0.5,1) Win
20-08-19 Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Luton Town Sheffield Wednesday (-0.5) Win
19-08-19 Elfsborg 4:1 Ostersunds FK Elfsborg (-0.5) Win
18-08-19 Austria Lustenau 0:2 Grazer AK Austria Lustenau (-1,1.5) Lose
17-08-19 Celta Vigo 1:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid (-1) Win
16-08-19 Hamburger SV 1:0 Bochum Hamburger SV (-1) Draw
15-08-19 Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 FC Vaduz Eintracht Frankfurt (-3) Lose
14-08-19 Liverpool 1:1 Chelsea Liverpool (-0.5,1) Lose
13-08-19 Rosenborg 3:1 Maribor Rosenborg (-0.5,1) Win
12-08-19 Jong PSV 2:2 Den Bosch Jong PSV (-0.5) Lose
11-08-19 AC Horsens 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland (-0.5) Win
10-08-19 Red Bull Salzburg 5:2 Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Salzburg (-1.5) Win
09-08-19 OB Odense BK 1:0 Randers FC OB Odense BK (-0.5,1) Win
08-08-19 F91 Dudelange 3:1 Nomme Kalju F91 Dudelange (-1,1.5) Win
07-08-19 Slovan Bratislava 1:0 Dundalk Slovan Bratislava (-1,1.5) Lose
06-08-19 FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi FC Ararat-Armenia (-1,1.5) Lose
05-08-19 Lyngby 2:1 AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus (-0.5) Lose
04-08-19 Brondby IF 1:2 AC Horsens Brondby IF (-1,1.5) Lose
03-08-19 Vitesse Arnhem 2:2 Ajax Ajax (-1,1.5) Lose
02-08-19 FC Zwolle 1:3 Willem II FC Zwolle (-0.5) Lose
01-08-19 FC Vaduz 2:0 MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC (-0.5) Lose
31-07-19 AIK Solna 3:2 NK Maribor AIK Solna (-0.5) Win
30-07-19 Nomme Kalju vs Celtic Celtic (-2) Draw
29-07-19 Steaua Bucharest 0:2 Botosani Steaua Bucharest (-1) Lose
28-07-19 Hobro 2:2 Randers FC Randers FC (-0.5) Lose
27-07-19 MyPa 0:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu (-1) Win
26-07-19 Lech Poznan 4:0 Wisla Plock Lech Poznan (-0.5,1) Win
25-07-19 Molde Fk 0:0 Cukaricki Molde Fk (-1,1.5) Lose
24-07-19 CFR Cluj 1:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv CFR Cluj (-0.5) Win
23-07-19 PSV Eindhoven 3:2 FC Basel PSV Eindhoven (-1) Draw
22-07-19 OB Odense BK 4:1 Lyngby OB Odense BK (-1) Win
21-07-19 Ik Start 4:1 Ham-Kam Ik Start (-0.5,1) Win
20-07-19 Grasshoppers Zurich 2:1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Grasshoppers Zurich (-1.5) Lose
19-07-19 Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb (-1.5,2) Win
18-07-19 Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 Honved Zalgiris Vilnius (-0.5) Lose
17-07-19 FK Qarabag 2:0 Partizani Tirana FK Qarabag (-1.5) Win
16-07-19 HB Torshavn 2:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki (-0.5,1) Lose
15-07-19 Sundsvall 2:3 Hammarby Hammarby (-0.5,1) Win
14-07-19 Lillestrom 2:1 Stromsgodset Lillestrom (-0.5) Win
13-07-19 Cobh Ramblers 2:1 Athlone Cobh Ramblers (-0.5) Win
12-07-19 Shelbourne 1:1 Cabinteely Shelbourne (-1) Lose
11-07-19 Brann 2:2 Shamrock Rovers Brann (-1) Lose
10-07-19 Varbergs 1:0 Degerfors Varbergs (-0.5) Win
09-07-19 Nomme Kalju 0:1 Shkendija Shkendija (-1) Draw
08-07-19 Elfsborg 1:1 Helsingborgs IF Elfsborg (-0.5) Lose
07-07-19 New York City 0:1 Portland Timbers New York City (-0.5,1) Lose
06-07-19 Goteborg 2:1 Sundsvall Goteborg (-0.5,1) Win
05-07-19 Inter Turku 2:0 Lahti Inter Turku (-0.5,1) Win
04-07-19 Cardiff Metropolitan 2:1 Niedercorn Niedercorn (-0.5,1) Lose
03-07-19 New York City 3:0 Seattle Sounders New York City (-0.5,1) Win
02-07-19 Mauritania 0:0 Tunisia Tunisia (-1) Lose
01-07-19 Sligo Rovers 5:1 UC Dublin Sligo Rovers (-1) Win
30-06-19 Tromsdalen 1:3 Ik Start Ik Start (-1) Win
29-06-19 Ham-Kam 1:2 Raufoss IL Ham-Kam (-0.5) Lose
28-06-19 UC Dublin 0:1 St Patrick’s Athletic FC St Patrick’s Athletic FC (-0.5,1) Win
27-06-19 Klaksvik 5:1 Tre Fiori Klaksvik (-1.5) Win
25-06-19 KuPS 5:1 FC Lahti KuPS (-1) Win
24-06-19 Croatia U21 3:3 England U21 England U21 (-0.5,1) Lose
23-06-19 Tromso 1:0 Rosenborg Rosenborg (-0.5) Lose
22-06-19 Peru 0:5 Brazil Brazil (-1.5) Win
21-06-19 England U21 2:4 Romania U21 England U21 (-1,1.5) Lose
20-06-19 AC Oulu 0:1 KTP AC Oulu (-1) Lose
19-06-19 Colombia 1:0 Qatar Colombia (-1.5) Lose
18-06-19 Bolivia 1:3 Peru Peru (-1) Win
17-06-19 VPS Vaasa 1:2 KuPS KuPS (-0.5) Win
16-06-19 Ullensaker/Kisa Il 5:1 Raufoss IL Ullensaker/Kisa Il (-0.5) Win
15-06-19 Valur Reykjavik 5:1 IBV Valur Reykjavik (-1.5) Win
14-06-19 Bohemians FC 2:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers (-0.5) Lose
13-06-19 Atletico Mineiro 1:1 Sao Paulo Atletico Mineiro (-0.5) Lose
12-06-19 SC Internacional 3:1 Bahia BA SC Internacional (-0.5,1) Win
11-06-19 Germany 8:0 Estonia Germany (-3.5) Win
10-06-19 Denmark 5:1 Georgia Denmark (-1.5) Win
09-06-19 Switzerland 0:0 England England (-0.5) Lose
08-06-19 Finn Harps 0:3 Dundalk Dundalk (-1.5,2) Win
03-06-19 Osters If 2:2 IK Brage Osters If (-0.5) Lose
02-06-19 IFK Mariehamn 0:1 FC Lahti IFK Mariehamn (-0.5,1) Lose
01-06-19 Degerfors 2:3 IK Frej Degerfors (-0.5,1) Lose
31-05-19 Athlone 1:1 Limerick Limerick (-0.5) Lose
30-05-19 Neuchatel Xamax 0:4 Aarau Neuchatel Xamax (-1) Lose
29-05-19 Sporting Kansas City 0:2 Los Angeles Galaxy Sporting Kansas City (-0.5,1) Lose
28-05-19 Malmo Ff 2:1 Sundsvall Malmo Ff (-1.5) Lose
27-05-19 Orebro 0:2 Sirius Orebro (-0.5) Lose
26-05-19 SPAL 2:3 AC Milan AC Milan (-1) Draw
25-05-19 FC Basel 4:1 Neuchatel Xamax FC Basel (-2,2.5) Win
24-05-19 Shelbourne 1:0 Cobh Ramblers Shelbourne (-1.5) Lose
23-05-19 Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 Cerro Montevideo Wanderers (-0.5) Lose
22-05-19 Deportivo Cali 1:1 Penarol Deportivo Cali (-0.5) Lose
21-05-19 GAIS 1:1 Vasteras Sk GAIS (-0.5,1) Lose
20-05-19 IFK Norrkoping 2:0 Sundsvall IFK Norrkoping (-1) Win
19-05-19 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 Erzgebirge Aue SV Darmstadt (-0.5) Win
18-05-19 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2:1 Hannover 96 Fortuna Dusseldorf (-1,1.5) Lose
17-05-19 Real Zaragoza 4:2 Gijon Real Zaragoza (-0.5) Win
16-05-19 Sandefjord 1:0 Skeid Sandefjord (-1) Draw
15-05-19 FC Zurich 3:0 Thun FC Zurich (-0.5) Win
13-05-19 Stromsgodset If 0:0 Viking Fk Stromsgodset If (-0.5) Lose
12-05-19 Union Berlin 3:0 FC Magdeburg Union Berlin (-1) Win
11-05-19 Sogndal IL 4:2 KFUM Oslo Sogndal IL (-0.5) Win
10-05-19 Stjarnan 1:0 Hk Kopavogur Stjarnan (-1.5) Lose
09-05-19 Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 Sporting Cristal Olimpia Asuncion (-1,1.5) Lose
08-05-19 LDU Quito 4:0 San Jose LDU Quito (-2,2.5) Win
07-05-19 FC Inter Turku 3:0 RoPS Rovaniemen FC Inter Turku (-0.5,1) Win
06-05-19 Greuther Furth 0:4 FC Koln FC Koln (-0.5,1) Win
05-05-19 Kristiansund 1:0 Tromso Kristiansund (-0.5) Win
04-05-19 Mjondalen 1:0 Stabaek Mjondalen (-0.5) Win
03-05-19 Bohemians FC 0:1 Cork City Bohemians FC (-0.5) Lose
01-05-19 Padova 2:1 Lecce Lecce (-0.5,1) Lose
29-04-19 Waterford 0:3 Dundalk Dundalk (-0.5,1) Win
28-04-19 Stromsgodset If 2:3 Kristiansund BK Stromsgodset If (-0.5,1) Lose
26-04-19 FC Juniors OÖ 6:1 SV Horn FC Juniors OÖ (-0.5) Win
25-04-19 Sevilla 5:0 Rayo Vallecano Sevilla (-1.5,2) Win
24-04-19 Atletico Madrid 3: Valencia Atletico Madrid (-0.5) Win
23-04-19 AZ Alkmaar 2:1 Heracles Almelo AZ Alkmaar (-1.5,2) Lose
22-04-19 Jong FC Utrecht 3:1 Volendam Volendam (-0.5,1) Lose
21-04-19 Excelsior 1:1 Willem II Willem II (-0.5) Lose
20-04-19 Groningen 0:1 Ajax Ajax (-1.5,2) Lose
19-04-19 Bohemians FC 3:0 UC Dublin Bohemians FC (-1) Win
14-04-19 Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 FC Oss Sparta Rotterdam (-1.5,2) Lose
13-04-19 Ajax 6:2 Excelsior Ajax (-3) Win
12-04-19 Union Berlin 2:2 Jahn Regensburg Union Berlin (-0.5,1) Lose
11-04-19 Emelec Guayaquil 2:2 Deportivo Lara Emelec Guayaquil (-1,1.5) Lose
10-04-19 Molde Fk 4:1 Valerenga Molde Fk (-1) Win
09-04-19 Vasteras Sk 1:1 IK Brage Vasteras Sk (-0.5) Lose
08-04-19 Palermo 1:0 Hellas Verona FC Palermo (-0.5) Win
07-04-19 VVV Venlo 0:3 Feyenoord Feyenoord (-1) Win
07-04-19 FC Basel 1:1 Lugano FC Basel (-1) Lose
07-04-19 Brann 1:1 Stromsgodset If Brann (-0.5,1) Lose
06-04-19 Rapperswil Jona 0:1 Lausanne Lausanne (-0.5) Win
06-04-19 Halmstads 1:3 Orgryte Halmstads (-0.5) Lose
06-04-19 ADO Den Haag 5:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht (-0.5) Lose
05-04-19 Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 Erzgebirge Aue Arminia Bielefeld (-0.5) Win
04-04-19 PSV Eindhoven 4:0 FC Zwolle PSV Eindhoven (-2) Win
03-04-19 Empoli 2:1 Napoli Napoli (-1) Lose
02-04-19 Cagliari 0:2 Juventus Juventus (-0.5) Win
01-04-19 Den Bosch 3:1 Jong PSV Den Bosch (-0.5) Win
30-03-19 Cittadella 1:1 Padova Cittadella (-0.5,1) Lose
30-03-19 Valerenga 2:0 Mjondalen Valerenga (-0.5,1) Win
30-03-19 Almeria 2:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda/td>

Almeria (-0.5,1) Lose
29-03-19 St Pauli 0:0 Duisburg St Pauli (-0.5,1) Lose
26-03-19 Italy 6:0 Liechtenstein Italy (-4.5) Win
25-03-19 Luxembourg 1:2 Ukraine Ukraine (-1,1.5) Lose
24-03-19 Granada CF 1:1 Las Palmas Granada CF (-0.5) Lose
23-03-19 Georgia 0:2 Switzerland Switzerland (-0.5,1) Win
22-03-19 FC Eindhoven 8:1 Dordrecht FC Eindhoven (-0.5) Win
21-03-19 Northern Ireland 2:0 Estonia Northern Ireland (-1) Win
20-03-19 France U19 0:0 Poland U19 France U19 (-1.5) Lose
18-03-19 Gazelec Ajaccio 1:0 RC Lens RC Lens (-0.5) Lose
17-03-19 WSG Wattens 5:1 Florisdorfer AC WSG Wattens (-0.5,1) Win
17-03-19 OB Odense BK 1:0 Randers FC OB Odense BK (-0.5) Win
17-03-19 Standard Liege 4:3 Waasland-Beveren Standard Liege (-1.5,2) Lose
16-03-19 Hamburger SV 2:3 SV Darmstadt 98 Hamburger SV (-1) Lose
16-03-19 NAC Breda 0:4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht (-0.5,1) Win
16-03-19 Real Zaragoza 1:0 Elche CF Real Zaragoza (-0.5) Win
15-03-19 Austria Vienna II 3:1 FC Neustadt FC Neustadt (-0.5) Lose
14-03-19 Slavia Prague 2:2 Sevilla Sevilla (-0.5) Lose
13-03-19 Norwich City 3:2 Hull City Norwich City (-1) Draw
12-03-19 Bolton Wanderers 0:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday (-0.5) Win
11-03-19 AS Roma 2:1 Empoli AS Roma (-1) Draw
10-03-19 Cercle Brugge 1:2 Standard Liege Standard Liege (-0.5,1) Win
10-03-19 Austria Lustenau 2:1 SV Horn Austria Lustenau (-1) Draw
10-03-19 FC Nordsjaelland 2:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen (-0.5) Lose
09-03-19 Grasshoppers 0:1 Young Boys Young Boys (-1,1.5) Lose
09-03-19 Sligo Rovers 1:0 UC Dublin Sligo Rovers (-0.5) Win
09-03-19 Lausanne 0:0 Aarau Lausanne (-0.5) Lose
08-03-19 SV Ried 0:0 Kapfenberger SV SV Ried (-1) Lose
07-03-19 Napoli 3:0 Red Bull Salzburg Napoli (-1) Win
05-03-19 Cheltenham Town 1:1 Bury Bury (-0.5) Lose
04-03-19 Deportivo 2:2 Alcorcon Deportivo (-0.5,1) Lose
03-03-19 Real Oviedo CF 1:1
CD Lugo
Real Oviedo CF (-0.5,1) Lose
03-03-19 Heerenveen 4:2 Willem II Heerenveen (-0.5) Win
03-03-19 Royal Antwerp 2:1 Eupen Royal Antwerp (-1) Draw
02-03-19 Excelsior 0:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven (-2,2.5) Lose
02-03-19 Cadiz 1:0 Albacete Cadiz (-0.5) Win
02-03-19 KV Kortrijk 2:1 Cercle Brugge KV Kortrijk (-0.5,1) Win
01-03-19 SK Vorwaerts Steyr 2:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering (-0.5) Lose
27-02-19 Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 FC Koln FC Koln (-1) Draw
26-02-19 Cosenza 1:0 Carpi Cosenza (-0.5) Win
25-02-19 St Patrick 0:0 Finn Harps St Patrick (-1,1.5) Lose
24-02-19 Brondby IF 2:1 Randers FC Brondby IF (-0.5) Win
24-02-19 Thun 1:1 Grasshoppers Zurich Thun (-0.5,1) Lose
24-02-19 Genk 0:0 Royal Antwerp Genk (-0.5,) Lose
23-02-19 Mouscron 1:0 Lokeren Mouscron (-0.5,1) Win
23-02-19 Chiasso 1:1 Winterthur Winterthur (-0.5) Lose
23-02-19 FC Zwolle 0:3 De Graafschap FC Zwolle (-1) Lose
22-02-19 FC Liefering 4:0 SV Horn FC Liefering (-1,1.5) Win
22-02-19 Telstar 0:2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax (-1) Win
22-02-19 Finn Harps 1:1 Dundalk Dundalk (-1.5) Lose
21-02-19 Zenit St Petersburg 3:1 Fenerbahce Zenit St Petersburg (-0.5) Win
20-02-19 Winterthur 2:0 Rapperswil Jona Winterthur (-1) Win
19-02-19 Sunderland 4:2 Gillingham Sunderland (-1) Win
18-02-19 Nurnberg 0:0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund (-1,1.5) Lose
17-02-19 Las Palmas 1:0 Gijon Las Palmas (-0.5) Win
17-02-19 De Graafschap 0:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht (-0.5,1) Win
17-02-19 AC Horsens 3:0 Vendsyssel FF AC Horsens (-0.5) Win
16-02-19 St Pauli 1:2 Erzgebirge Aue St Pauli (-0.5,1) Lose
16-02-19 Cadiz 2:0 Tenerife Cadiz (-0.5) Win
16-02-19 Heerenveen 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven (-1.5) Lose
15-02-19 Derry City 3:0 UC Dublin Derry City (-0.5,1) Win
14-02-19 FC Zurich 1:3 Napoli Napoli (-1,1.5) Win
13-02-19 Leeds United 2:1 Swansea City Leeds United (-0.5,1) Win
12-02-19 Hull City 2:2 Rotherham Hull City (-0.5,1) Lose
11-02-19 Jong FC Utrecht 2:4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles (-1,1.5) Win
10-02-19 FC Copenhagen 6:1 OB Odense BK FC Copenhagen (-0.5,1) Win
10-02-19 FC Utrecht 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven (-0.5,1) Lose
10-02-19 Anderlecht 0:0 SV Zulte-Waregem Anderlecht (-0.5,1) Lose
09-02-19 Feyenoord 4:0 De Graafschap Feyenoord (-2.5) Win
09-02-19 FC Zurich 3:1 Grasshoppers FC Zurich (-0.5,1) Win
09-02-19 Union Berlin 2:0 SV Sandhausen Union Berlin (-0.5,1) Win
08-02-19 FC Eindhoven 1:2 Jong PSV FC Eindhoven (-0.5) Lose
08-02-19 NAC Breda 0:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar (-1,1.5) Win
06-02-19 Dundee 2:2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock (-0.5) Lose
04-02-19 Palermo 0:0 Foggia Palermo (-0.5,1) Lose
03-02-19 Guimaraes 0:0 FC Porto FC Porto (-0.5,1) Lose
03-02-19 Sint Truiden 4:1 Eupen Sint Truiden (-0.5) Win
03-02-19 Excelsior 2:1 Feyenoord Feyenoord (-2) Lose
02-02-19 Numancia 3:0 CD Lugo Numancia (-0.5) Win
02-02-19 Spezia 2:0 Cremonese Spezia (-0.5) Win
02-02-19 Aves 0:2 Braga Braga (-0.5,1) Win
01-02-19 Malaga 1:1 Almeria  Malaga (-0.5,1) Lose
30-01-19 Hamburger SV 2:1 SV Sandhausen Hamburger SV (-0.5,1) Win
29-01-19 Bochum 2:1 Duisburg Bochum (-0.5) Win
28-01-19 Ankaragucu 0:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor (-0.5) Win
27-01-19 FC Utrecht 0:1 Willem II FC Utrecht (-1,1.5) Lose
27-01-19 Alcorcon 2:1 Cordoba Alcorcon (-0.5,1) Win
27-01-19 Heerenveen 0:2
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar (-0.5) Win
26-01-19 Charleroi 2:2 Waasland-Beveren Charleroi (-1,1.5) Lose
26-01-19 Excelsior 2:0 De Graafschap Excelsior (-0.5) Win
25-01-19 Telstar 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam (-0.5,1) Lose
23-01-19 Hearts 1:2 Dundee Hearts (-1,1.5) Lose
22-01-19 Kasimpasa SK 0:1 Rizespor Kasimpasa SK (-0.5,1) Lose
20-01-19 Mouscron 2:1 Oostende Mouscron (-0.5) Win
20-01-19 De Graafschap 5:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard (-0.5) Lose
20-01-19 Ajax 4:4 Heerenveen Ajax (-3) Lose
19-01-19 FC Zwolle 3:1 Feyenoord Feyenoord (-1) Lose
19-01-19 Eupen 4:1 Lokeren Eupen (-0.5) Win
19-01-19 AZ Alkmaar 3:0 FC Utrecht AZ Alkmaar (-0.5) Win
16-01-19 Sevilla 0:1 Athletic Club Bilbao Sevilla (-0.5,1) Lose
14-01-19 Red Star FC 93 1:0 RC Lens RC Lens (-0.5) Lose
13-01-19 FC Oss 1:2 RKC Waalwijk FC Oss (-0.5) Lose
12-01-19 Brest 1:1 Troyes AC Brest (-0.5) Lose
11-01-19 Lorient 2:1 Chateauroux Lorient (-0.5,1) Win
10-01-19 Levante 2:1 Barcelona Barcelona (-1,1.5) Lose
09-01-19 Pacos de Ferreira 1:0 Leixoes Pacos de Ferreira (-1) Draw
08-01-19 Sweden 0:1 Finland Sweden (-0.5,1) Lose
07-01-19 Moreirense FC 1:0 Aves Moreirense FC (-0.5) Win
06-01-19 Vitoria Setubal 0:0 Chaves Vitoria Setubal (-0.5) Lose
05-01-19 Dunfermline 2:2 Alloa Athletic Dunfermline (-1) Lose
04-01-19 Espanyol 1:0 Leganes Espanyol (-0.5) Win
03-01-19 Villarreal CF 2:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid (-0.5,1) Lose
02-01-19 West Ham United 2:2 Brighton West Ham United (-0.5) Lose
01-01-19 Everton 0:1 Leicester City Everton (-0.5) Lose

Back to Archive